赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 数据 | 结果 | 预测详细 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
欧洲杯 | 24-03-27 03:45 | 威尔士 | 0-0 | 波兰 | 平手 | 波兰 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-27 03:45 | 乌克兰 | 2-1 | 冰岛 | 一球 | 冰岛 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-27 03:00 | 捷克 | 2-1 | 亚美尼亚 | 球半 | 捷克 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-27 01:00 | 格鲁吉亚 | 0-0 | 希腊 | 受平/半 | 希腊 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-26 20:30 | 泰国 | 0-3 | 韩国 | 受一/球半 | 泰国 | |
西乙 | 24-03-26 03:30 | 阿尔巴切特 | 1-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 半球 | 费罗尔竞技 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-26 02:00 | 瑞典 | 1-0 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 一球 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-26 01:00 | 塞浦路斯 | 0-1 | 塞尔维亚 | 受球半/两 | 塞浦路斯 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-26 01:00 | 黑山 | 1-0 | 北马其顿 | 平手 | 北马其顿 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-25 23:59 | 阿塞拜疆 | 1-1 | 保加利亚 | 平手 | 阿塞拜疆 | |
西乙 | 24-03-25 04:00 | 桑坦德竞技 | 2-1 | 埃登斯 | 半球 | 桑坦德竞技 | |
西乙 | 24-03-25 01:30 | 莱万特 | 3-2 | 艾尔切 | 平手 | 艾尔切 | |
西乙 | 24-03-25 01:30 | 米兰迪斯 | 0-0 | 萨拉戈萨 | 平手 | 萨拉戈萨 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 23:15 | 韦斯卡 | 3-0 | 布尔戈斯 | 平/半 | 韦斯卡 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 23:15 | 瓦拉多利德 | 3-1 | 埃瓦尔 | 平/半 | 埃瓦尔 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 21:00 | 亚摩勒比塔 | 3-1 | 希洪竞技 | 受平/半 | 希洪竞技 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | 熊本深红 | 平手 | 藤枝MYFC | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 甲府风林 | 平手 | 长崎成功丸 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 0-0 | 山形山神 | 平/半 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 山口雷法 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 | 平/半 | 山口雷法 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 04:00 | 西班牙人 | 1-1 | 特内里费 | 半球 | 西班牙人 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 01:30 | 卡塔赫纳 | 1-0 | 安道尔FC | 平/半 | 卡塔赫纳 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 01:30 | 比利亚雷亚尔B队 | 1-2 | 莱加内斯 | 平手 | 莱加内斯 | |
西乙 | 24-03-23 23:15 | 艾科坎 | 1-0 | 奥维多 | 受平/半 | 艾科坎 | |
英乙 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 莫雷坎比 | 2-3 | 吉林汉姆 | 受平/半 | 莫雷坎比 | |
英乙 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 瑟顿联 | 3-1 | 阿克灵顿 | 平/半 | 阿克灵顿 | |
英乙 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 特兰米尔 | 1-3 | 克劳利 | 平/半 | 克劳利 | |
英甲 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 北安普敦 | 1-0 | 德比郡 | 受一球 | 北安普敦 | |
英甲 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 卡利斯尔联 | 2-2 | 斯蒂文尼奇 | 受半/一 | 卡利斯尔联 | |
英甲 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 伯顿 | 0-1 | 维尔港 | 平/半 | 伯顿 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 04:30 | 西班牙 | 0-1 | 哥伦比亚 | 半/一 | 哥伦比亚 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 03:45 | 匈牙利 | 1-0 | 土耳其 | 平/半 | 土耳其 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 03:45 | 荷兰 | 4-0 | 苏格兰 | 一/球半 | 苏格兰 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 03:45 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 0-3 | 智利 | 受平/半 | 智利 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 01:00 | 挪威 | 1-2 | 捷克 | 半球 | 捷克 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-22 03:45 | 波兰 | 5-1 | 爱沙尼亚 | 两球 | 爱沙尼亚 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-22 03:45 | 波黑 | 1-2 | 乌克兰 | 受半球 | 波黑 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-22 01:00 | 格鲁吉亚 | 2-0 | 卢森堡 | 半球 | 卢森堡 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-21 19:00 | 韩国 | 1-1 | 泰国 | 两/两球半 | 泰国 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-21 18:20 | 日本 | 1-0 | 朝鲜 | 三球 | 朝鲜 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 14:50 | 德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 山口雷法 | 平手 | 德岛漩涡 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 3-0 | 枥木SC | 平/半 | 枥木SC | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 甲府风林 | 1-1 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 平/半 | 班迪特斯磐城 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 | 平/半 | 仙台维加泰 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 大分三神 | 3-0 | 鹿儿岛联 | 平/半 | 鹿儿岛联 | |
西乙 | 24-03-19 03:30 | 安道尔FC | 0-1 | 亚摩勒比塔 | 半球 | 亚摩勒比塔 | |
俄甲 | 24-03-18 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 一球 | 图拉兵工厂 | |
俄甲 | 24-03-18 23:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平手 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | |
俄甲 | 24-03-18 20:00 | 列宁格勒达 | 0-4 | 叶尼塞 | 平手 | 列宁格勒达 | |
俄甲 | 24-03-18 20:00 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 | 辛历克 | 平/半 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 |