赛事 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 数据 | 结果 | 预测详细 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
秘鲁甲 | 24-03-29 09:00 | 利马联盟 | 洛斯香卡斯 | 球半/两 |
查看
|
||
欧女杯 | 24-03-29 04:00 | 巴黎圣日门女足 | 赫根女足 | 两球 |
查看
|
||
秘鲁甲 | 24-03-29 04:00 | 加西拉索 | 卡哈马卡商业联 | 半/一 |
查看
|
||
澳足总 | 24-03-28 16:30 | 墨尔本港 | 欧克莱卡诺 | 受半球 | 欧克莱卡诺 | ||
欧女杯 | 24-03-28 04:00 | 切尔西女足 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯女足 | 两球 | 切尔西女足 | |
乌拉甲 | 24-03-28 03:00 | 普罗格雷索俱乐部 | 4-2 | 罗姆帕拉青年 | 半/一 | 普罗格雷索俱乐部 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-27 03:00 | 科威特 | 1-2 | 卡塔尔 | 受半/一 | 卡塔尔 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-26 23:00 | 塔吉克斯坦 | 1-1 | 沙特阿拉伯 | 受半球 | 沙特阿拉伯 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-26 23:00 | 土库曼斯坦 | 0-1 | 伊朗 | 受两球半 | 伊朗 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-26 22:30 | 乌兹别克 | 3-0 | 中国香港 | 两球半/三 | 乌兹别克 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-26 22:00 | 吉尔吉斯斯坦 | 5-1 | 中国台北 | 两/两球半 | 吉尔吉斯斯坦 | |
智利甲 | 24-03-26 06:00 | 智利大学 | 2-2 | 科布雷索 | 半/一 | 智利大学 | |
哥伦甲 | 24-03-26 05:00 | 云斯卡尔德斯 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 | 半球 | 云斯卡尔德斯 | |
西乙 | 24-03-26 03:30 | 阿尔巴切特 | 1-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 半球 | 阿尔巴切特 | |
厄瓜甲 | 24-03-25 07:00 | 约森独立队 | 1-1 | 奥卡斯 | 半/一 | 约森独立队 | |
哥伦甲 | 24-03-25 05:00 | 布卡拉曼格 | 3-1 | 恩维加多 | 半/一 | 布卡拉曼格 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 16:00 | 群马草津温泉 | 1-2 | 冈山绿雉 | 受半/一 | 冈山绿雉 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 枥木SC | 2-1 | 大分三神 | 受平/半 | 大分三神 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 2-1 | 熊本深红 | 平手 | 熊本深红 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 0-0 | 山形山神 | 平/半 | 山形山神 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 仙台维加泰 | 0-0 | 德岛漩涡 | 半球 | 仙台维加泰 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 清水鼓动 | 1-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 | 半/一 | 清水鼓动 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 千叶市原 | 受半/一 | 千叶市原 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-24 13:00 | 鹿儿岛联 | 0-4 | 横滨FC | 受半球 | 横滨FC | |
美职业 | 24-03-24 10:40 | 圣何塞地震 | 3-2 | 西雅图音速 | 平/半 | 圣何塞地震 | |
美职业 | 24-03-24 10:40 | 波特兰伐木者 | 1-3 | 费城联合 | 半球 | 波特兰伐木者 | |
美职业 | 24-03-24 07:40 | 温哥华白帽 | 1-2 | 皇家盐湖城 | 半球 | 温哥华白帽 | |
委内超 | 24-03-24 07:00 | 卡拉波波 | 1-0 | 艾斯图第安特 | 半/一 | 卡拉波波 | |
西乙 | 24-03-24 04:00 | 西班牙人 | 1-1 | 特内里费 | 半球 | 西班牙人 | |
荷乙 | 24-03-24 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-0 | 芬洛 | 一球 | 威廉二世 | |
英乙 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 格林斯比 | 1-3 | 雷克斯汉姆 | 受半球 | 雷克斯汉姆 | |
英乙 | 24-03-23 23:00 | 巴洛 | 1-0 | 纽波特 | 半/一 | 巴洛 | |
中甲 | 24-03-23 19:30 | 南京城市 | 0-1 | 延边龙鼎 | 一球 | 南京城市 | |
澳维超 | 24-03-23 12:00 | 莫兰德城 | 1-2 | 丹德农市 | 受半/一 | 丹德农市 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 04:30 | 西班牙 | 0-1 | 哥伦比亚 | 半/一 | 西班牙 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 03:45 | 罗马尼亚 | 1-1 | 北爱尔兰 | 半/一 | 罗马尼亚 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-23 01:00 | 挪威 | 1-2 | 捷克 | 半球 | 挪威 | |
国际友谊 | 24-03-22 22:30 | 北马其顿 | 1-1 | 摩尔多瓦 | 半/一 | 北马其顿 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-22 03:00 | 伊拉克 | 1-0 | 菲律宾 | 三球 | 伊拉克 | |
欧洲杯 | 24-03-22 01:00 | 格鲁吉亚 | 2-0 | 卢森堡 | 半球 | 格鲁吉亚 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-21 20:30 | 新加坡 | 2-2 | 中国 | 受球半 | 中国 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-21 19:30 | 缅甸 | 1-1 | 叙利亚 | 受三球 | 叙利亚 | |
亚洲预选 | 24-03-21 19:00 | 韩国 | 1-1 | 泰国 | 两/两球半 | 韩国 | |
委内超 | 24-03-21 05:45 | 卡拉卡斯 | 0-1 | 安格斯图拉FC | 半/一 | 卡拉卡斯 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 14:00 | FC爱媛 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 | 受平/半 | 长崎成功丸 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 甲府风林 | 1-1 | 班迪特斯磐城 | 平/半 | 甲府风林 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 横滨FC | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 | 一球 | 横滨FC | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 | 半/一 | 冈山绿雉 | |
日职乙 | 24-03-20 13:00 | 山形山神 | 0-1 | 藤枝MYFC | 半/一 | 山形山神 | |
阿甲 | 24-03-20 08:15 | 阿根廷青年人 | 3-0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 半球 | 阿根廷青年人 |